Cuba flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Havana

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Havana. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Havana with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,8617,992
BustAfghanistan 12,9958,075
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,8597,990
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,7557,926
FarahAfghanistan 12,8027,955
GardizAfghanistan 13,0428,104
GhazniAfghanistan 13,0128,086
HeratAfghanistan 12,6377,853
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,8958,013
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,0178,089
KabulAfghanistan 12,9508,048
KandaharAfghanistan 13,0788,127
KhostAfghanistan 13,1008,140
KunduzAfghanistan 12,7327,912
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,6107,836
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,6527,862
North SalangAfghanistan 12,8677,996
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,6137,838
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,5877,822
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,9758,063
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,9058,020
ShkoderAlbania 9,2385,740
TiranaAlbania 9,2935,775
VloreAlbania 9,3115,786
AdrarAlgeria 8,1145,042
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1355,055
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1375,056
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5215,295
BatnaAlgeria 8,4325,239
BecharAlgeria 7,8094,853
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2925,153
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8584,883
BiskraAlgeria 8,4145,229
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7465,435
ChlefAlgeria 7,9884,964
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4395,244
DjanetAlgeria 9,1575,690
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2025,097
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3065,161
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5525,314
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3275,175
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5635,321
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0175,604
In SalahAlgeria 8,3885,213
MilianaAlgeria 8,0635,010
OranAlgeria 7,8374,870
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3625,197
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4425,246
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8335,489
TebessaAlgeria 8,5985,343
TimimounAlgeria 8,1135,041
TindoufAlgeria 7,3694,579
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5065,286
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4576,498
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,12610,021
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8264,863
HuamboAngola 11,3807,072
LuandaAngola 10,9636,812
LuenaAngola 11,7627,309
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,1146,907
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,7166,038
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,8576,125
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,8606,127
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,9086,157
ByrdAntarctica 11,6657,249
DavisAntarctica 14,7749,180
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,6966,025
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,9888,071
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,8824,277
AzulArgentina 7,0514,382
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,1794,461
BarilocheArgentina 7,2254,490
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,8814,276
CeresArgentina 6,2723,897
ChamicalArgentina 6,1773,838
ChepesArgentina 6,2703,896
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,7934,843
ConcordiaArgentina 6,5714,083
CórdobaArgentina 6,3413,940
Cordoba ObsArgentina 6,3513,946
CorrientesArgentina 6,1563,825
EsquelArgentina 7,4204,611
EzeizaArgentina 6,9034,290
FormosaArgentina 6,0563,763
General PicoArgentina 6,8144,234
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,7174,174
JuninArgentina 6,7884,218
La PlataArgentina 6,9434,314
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 5,3333,314
La RiojaArgentina 6,0573,764
LaboulayeArgentina 6,6624,140
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,2095,101
Las LomitasArgentina 5,8013,605
Malarg EArgentina 6,6424,127
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,2804,524
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,2534,507
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,5544,073
MendozaArgentina 6,3763,962
Mendoza AeroArgentina 6,3733,960
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,4844,029
NeuquenArgentina 7,0454,378
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,8814,276
OranArgentina 5,4903,411
ParanaArgentina 6,5214,052
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,4484,007
PehuajoArgentina 6,8904,282
PergaminoArgentina 6,7334,184
PigeArgentina 7,0554,384
Pilar ObsArgentina 6,3883,970
PosadasArgentina 6,2773,901
PresidenciaArgentina 6,0163,738
Puente Del IncaArgentina 6,3453,943
Punta IndioArgentina 7,0074,354
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,4193,989
ReconquistaArgentina 6,2893,908
Rio CuartoArgentina 6,5294,057
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,3945,216
RivadaviaArgentina 5,6503,511
RosarioArgentina 6,6254,117
SaltaArgentina 5,6233,494
San AntonioArgentina 7,3134,544
San LuisArgentina 6,4824,028
San RafaelArgentina 6,5704,083
Santa RosaArgentina 6,8904,281
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,9683,709
SarmientoArgentina 7,7424,811
TrelewArgentina 7,5654,701
TucumanArgentina 5,8403,629
UshuaiaArgentina 8,7535,439
Villa DoloresArgentina 6,3783,964
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,2113,860
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 6,5594,076
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,0986,896
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1465,062
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8519,850
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63910,961
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,32110,142
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,45110,223
AmberleyAustralia 14,4969,008
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1759,430
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4518,980
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,39210,808
CairnsAustralia 14,9589,295
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8809,246
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,36911,415
CedunaAustralia 16,33310,150
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1149,392
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5949,690
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1929,441
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1229,397
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4919,005
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,65910,352
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,20410,069
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,30910,135
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,80111,683
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9369,281
East SaleAustralia 15,0489,351
Esperance (po)Australia 17,36110,788
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,36010,788
EssendonAustralia 15,2479,474
ForrestAustralia 16,87710,487
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8089,202
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,18911,303
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,89510,499
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84810,469
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9509,290
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9639,298
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2209,458
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,50210,876
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9979,319
LavertonAustralia 15,2589,481
LearmonthAustralia 18,32111,385
LongreachAustralia 15,2669,487
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2669,486
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9418,663
Low HeadAustralia 15,0409,346
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7199,146
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9058,641
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,73111,018
MeekatharraAustralia 17,86611,102
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2539,479
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2409,470
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5349,653
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6069,698
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6989,755
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0558,113
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4589,606
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7589,171
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8139,826
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,20911,315
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,19610,065
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95111,155
Port HedlandAustralia 17,82511,076
RichmondAustralia 14,7349,156
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6429,099
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6989,134
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6959,132
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,21710,077
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,21710,077
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0909,377
TibooburraAustralia 15,5539,665
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9219,272
WaggaAustralia 15,0389,345
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,81211,690
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6329,093
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5089,015
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69710,997
WoomeraAustralia 16,0509,974
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71010,384
GrazAustria 8,7265,422
InnsbruckAustria 8,4245,235
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6605,381
LinzAustria 8,5885,337
SalzburgAustria 8,5225,296
ViennaAustria 8,7385,430
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5265,298
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2546,994
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,5057,149
GancaAzerbaijan 11,1776,946
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,2657,000
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,1786,946
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,3274,553
LerwickUk 7,3264,552
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,2466,988
QubaAzerbaijan 11,2556,994
SakiAzerbaijan 11,1856,951
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,4217,097
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,3197,034
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,2727,005
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2546,994
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,4317,103
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2316,979
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,1206,910
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3393,318
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5973,478
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1313,188
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 551343
MuharraqBahrain 12,5657,808
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9369,281
DhakaBangladesh 14,7779,183
CharnocksBarbados 2,6571,651
BrestBelarus 9,0385,617
GomelBelarus 9,4555,875
GrodnoBelarus 8,9875,584
MinskBelarus 9,1785,703
MogilevBelarus 9,3155,789
VitebskBelarus 9,2495,747
BrusselsBelgium 7,8274,864
D’UccleBelgium 7,8274,864
OstendeBelgium 7,7194,797
Belize CityBelize 864537
BeninBenin 9,2005,717
BohiconBenin 9,1335,676
CotonouBenin 9,2005,717
KandiBenin 9,0555,627
NatitingouBenin 8,9325,551
ParakouBenin 9,0985,653
SaveBenin 9,1385,678
BermudaBermuda 2,0291,261
La PazBolivia 4,6562,894
Santa CruzBolivia 4,9913,101
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0755,639
FrancistownBotswana 12,8647,994
MaunBotswana 12,4177,716
TshaneBotswana 12,3987,704
AimoresBrazil 6,5134,047
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,1773,839
AltamiraBrazil 4,3822,723
Alto TapajosBrazil 4,3242,687
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,5664,080
ApodiBrazil 5,7973,602
AracajuBrazil 6,2113,859
AracuaiBrazil 6,2343,874
AragarcasBrazil 5,4283,373
AraxaBrazil 6,0993,790
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,0403,754
BageBrazil 6,7504,195
BambuiBrazil 6,2013,853
BarbacenaBrazil 6,4584,013
BarbalhaBrazil 5,7713,586
BarcelosBrazil 3,3982,112
BarraBrazil 5,7093,547
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,1283,187
BarreirasBrazil 5,6433,506
BelémBrazil 4,5692,839
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,3393,939
BelterraBrazil 4,1192,560
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,4853,408
Bom JesusBrazil 6,6874,155
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,8533,637
BrasiliaBrazil 5,7133,550
BrevesBrazil 4,4122,742
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,6174,112
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,7214,177
CabroboBrazil 5,8493,635
CaceresBrazil 5,1063,173
CaetiteBrazil 5,9753,713
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,0703,772
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,6923,537
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,1543,824
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,4574,013
Campos SalesBrazil 5,6553,514
CanavieirasBrazil 6,3883,970
CaparaoBrazil 6,5354,061
CapinopolisBrazil 5,8463,633
CaratingaBrazil 6,4574,013
CaravelasBrazil 6,5184,050
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,8833,655
CarolinaBrazil 5,0793,156
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,3583,951
CataguasesBrazil 6,5454,067
CatalaoBrazil 5,9133,674
CatanduvaBrazil 6,0983,790
CaxiasBrazil 5,2503,263
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,6914,158
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,0143,737
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,5204,052
ChapecoBrazil 6,4253,992
Cidade VeraBrazil 4,8232,997
CipoBrazil 6,0963,788
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,0043,110
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,3033,916
CordeiroBrazil 6,6214,114
CorrentinaBrazil 5,7633,581
CorumbaBrazil 5,4033,357
CoximBrazil 5,5033,420
CrateusBrazil 5,5073,422
CuiabaBrazil 5,1513,201
CuritibaBrazil 6,4584,013
DiamantinaBrazil 6,2283,870
DiamantinoBrazil 5,0263,123
DouradosBrazil 5,8473,634
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,5914,096
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,7514,195
EspinosaBrazil 6,0303,747
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,1873,845
FloraniaBrazil 5,9153,676
FlorestaBrazil 5,9223,680
FlorianoBrazil 5,4103,362
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,6944,160
FormosaBrazil 5,7353,564
FortalezaBrazil 5,6053,483
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,1723,836
FrancaBrazil 6,1483,821
GaranhunsBrazil 6,1213,804
GoianiaBrazil 5,6953,539
GoiasBrazil 5,5703,461
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,3983,976
GrajauBrazil 5,0503,138
GuairaBrazil 6,0523,761
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,6013,480
GuaratingaBrazil 6,4193,989
IbiriteBrazil 6,3383,938
IguatuBrazil 5,7083,547
IlheusBrazil 6,3153,924
ImperatrizBrazil 4,9433,071
IndaialBrazil 6,5954,098
IpameriBrazil 5,8583,640
IraiBrazil 6,3983,976
IreceBrazil 5,8313,623
ItaberabaBrazil 6,0403,753
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,8982,422
ItaitubaBrazil 4,1722,593
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,2513,885
ItaperunaBrazil 6,5884,094
ItapevaBrazil 6,3513,947
ItirucuBrazil 6,1393,815
ItuacuBrazil 6,0623,767
IvinhemaBrazil 5,9043,669
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,2143,861
JacobinaBrazil 5,9393,690
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,7453,570
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,1553,825
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,9973,727
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,5304,058
LavrasBrazil 6,3713,959
LencoisBrazil 5,9633,706
LinharesBrazil 6,5814,090
LondrinaBrazil 6,1613,829
MacapaBrazil 4,2422,636
MacauBrazil 5,8693,647
MaceioBrazil 6,2453,881
MachadoBrazil 6,3453,943
ManausBrazil 3,7852,352
MarabaBrazil 4,7932,978
MaringaBrazil 6,1193,803
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,1392,572
Monte AzulBrazil 6,0443,756
Monte SantoBrazil 5,9843,719
MonteiroBrazil 6,0073,733
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,0863,782
Morada NovaBrazil 5,7083,547
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,8793,653
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,6294,119
ObidosBrazil 4,0182,497
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,1423,817
ParacatuBrazil 5,9083,671
ParanaBrazil 5,4563,391
ParanaguaBrazil 6,5124,047
ParanaibaBrazil 5,8313,623
ParintinsBrazil 3,9822,474
ParnaibaBrazil 5,2713,276
Passo FundoBrazil 6,5424,065
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,0473,758
PaulistanaBrazil 5,6673,522
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,0063,732
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,2283,870
PeixeBrazil 5,3643,333
PetrolinaBrazil 5,8103,610
PicosBrazil 5,5633,457
PiraiBrazil 6,5634,078
PirenopolisBrazil 5,6453,508
PompeuBrazil 6,2053,856
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,8283,621
Porto De MozBrazil 4,2692,653
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,4283,994
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,0632,525
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,7704,207
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,2533,264
PosseBrazil 5,6913,536
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,6323,500
RecifeBrazil 6,2103,859
RemansoBrazil 5,6913,536
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,9942,482
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,6374,124
Rio NegroBrazil 6,4884,032
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,6913,536
SalvadorBrazil 6,2323,873
Santa MariaBrazil 6,6134,109
SantaremBrazil 4,1222,561
SantosBrazil 6,5114,046
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,2453,881
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,6672,900
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,8303,623
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,6804,151
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,4233,992
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,4424,003
Sao LuisBrazil 5,0093,113
Sao MateusBrazil 6,5444,067
São PauloBrazil 6,4554,011
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,2213,866
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,8722,406
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,9123,673
SerrinhaBrazil 6,0963,788
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,2793,902
SobralBrazil 5,4413,381
SoureBrazil 4,5112,803
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,5953,477
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,9954,347
SurubimBrazil 6,1243,806
TaguatingaBrazil 5,5513,449
TarauacaBrazil 3,6882,292
TauaBrazil 5,5853,471
TefeBrazil 3,5032,177
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,3523,947
TeresinaBrazil 5,3123,301
TiriosBrazil 3,6682,280
TorresBrazil 6,7864,217
TracuateuaBrazil 4,6782,907
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,8963,664
TriunfoBrazil 5,9103,672
TucuruiBrazil 4,6252,874
TuriacuBrazil 4,8573,018
UaupesBrazil 3,0331,885
UbatubaBrazil 6,5524,072
UberabaBrazil 6,0483,758
VassourasBrazil 6,5604,076
VicosaBrazil 6,4834,028
VitoriaBrazil 6,6324,121
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,1803,840
Ze DocaBrazil 4,9813,095
BurgasBulgaria 9,7986,088
LomBulgaria 9,4265,857
PlevenBulgaria 9,5455,931
PlovdivBulgaria 9,6205,978
SadovoBulgaria 9,6345,987
SandanskiBulgaria 9,5435,930
SofiaBulgaria 9,4955,900
VarnaBulgaria 9,7916,085
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5555,316
BurundiBurundi 12,3727,688
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,09510,002
SiemreapCambodia 15,9169,891
BatouriCameroon 10,5036,527
DoualaCameroon 10,0526,246
GarouaCameroon 10,1876,331
MamfeCameroon 9,9316,171
MarouaCameroon 10,2246,354
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2946,397
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0836,266
YaoundeCameroon 10,2416,364
YokoCameroon 10,2526,371
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,5322,816
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,5032,798
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1443,818
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,6724,146
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,0891,920
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,9791,851
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,9931,860
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,4922,791
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,7022,922
Banff, AbCanada 4,2332,630
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,6551,650
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9732,469
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,0222,499
Bissett, MbCanada 3,3232,065
Blue River, BcCanada 4,5052,800
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,5861,607
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,2553,266
Brandon, MbCanada 3,3622,089
Broadview, SkCanada 3,5112,182
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,1193,181
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,9823,096
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5782,223
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,0143,116
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,3983,354
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 4,1412,573
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,3513,325
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,7662,961
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0763,154
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1683,212
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,3502,703
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9223,680
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,0083,112
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,2203,244
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0242,500
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,2422,636
Chapais, QcCanada 3,0521,897
Charlo, NbCanada 3,1231,941
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1121,934
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1161,936
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,7932,978
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0691,907
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,5292,814
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,4422,139
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,7312,318
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,0822,536
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7663,583
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3593,330
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,1942,606
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,8451,768
Comox, BcCanada 4,7312,940
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,1323,189
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,5832,848
Coronation, AbCanada 4,0712,530
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,1472,577
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7172,310
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,4772,160
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,7722,966
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,4343,377
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6462,266
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1353,191
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,0101,871
Dryden, OnCanada 3,1191,938
Earlton, OnCanada 2,7321,698
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,2702,654
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,2902,666
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,2862,663
Edson, AbCanada 4,4382,758
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,9883,099
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,4742,780
Estevan, SkCanada 3,4282,130
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,1783,218
Eureka, NtCanada 6,3403,940
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,8862,415
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,5802,846
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,4132,742
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0853,160
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 4,0392,510
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2153,241
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,7162,930
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,8323,003
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,7542,954
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9201,815
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9201,814
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6472,888
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7792,348
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,8452,389
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,6132,867
Golden, BcCanada 4,3212,685
Goose, NfCanada 3,8482,391
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,5461,582
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,6702,902
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9161,812
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2702,032
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,9283,684
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9561,837
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9781,851
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,2561,402
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8492,392
Harrow, OnCanada 2,1181,316
Hay River, NtCanada 4,9273,062
Hope, BcCanada 4,4922,791
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0493,759
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,9612,461
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,0923,786
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,6472,888
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,2973,913
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,1682,590
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,4942,793
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,9391,827
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,9391,826
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,3882,727
Kenora, OnCanada 3,1581,963
Kingston, OnCanada 2,4201,504
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,3953,974
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,4653,396
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,0622,524
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,6341,637
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,0452,513
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,7861,731
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,4743,402
Langara, BcCanada 5,4333,376
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,2862,042
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,9762,471
London, OnCanada 2,2321,387
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,1293,187
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,0602,523
Lytton, BcCanada 4,5402,821
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,0443,134
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,6561,650
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,8052,364
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,9613,704
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,0863,160
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,8832,413
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,6542,892
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0241,879
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,1111,933
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,6341,637
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,6201,628
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,6432,264
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,1521,958
Morden, MbCanada 3,2212,002
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,4611,529
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0952,545
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,6432,885
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5142,184
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,4982,173
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6683,522
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,9692,466
North Bay, OnCanada 2,6141,624
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,5581,589
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,5571,589
Peace River, AbCanada 4,6662,900
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,0783,156
Penticton, BcCanada 4,3752,719
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,5951,612
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,3911,486
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,2362,011
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,7152,930
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4262,129
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,9343,066
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,2972,049
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,8922,418
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,8002,983
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,2763,278
Princeton, BcCanada 3,5872,229
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8003,604
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,8251,755
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,7432,948
Red Deer, AbCanada 4,2072,614
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,2742,034
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,6102,243
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,6102,244
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8003,604
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,3722,717
Roberval, QcCanada 2,9771,850
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,1001,927
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,8342,383
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,8991,801
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,3203,306
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0933,165
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1031,928
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,8492,392
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,6201,628
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7682,341
Scott, SkCanada 3,9642,463
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,3372,074
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9581,838
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,6781,664
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2603,890
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,1181,938
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,1281,944
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,4712,778
Smithers, BcCanada 5,1073,173
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5332,195
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0951,923
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,7432,326
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,7502,330
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2672,030
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,2273,248
Terrace, BcCanada 5,1723,214
Teslin, YtCanada 5,6573,515
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 3,7842,352
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,7152,930
Thompson, MbCanada 3,8642,401
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,8881,795
Timmins, OnCanada 2,8471,769
Tofino, BcCanada 4,7622,959
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,3121,437
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,3151,439
Trenton, OnCanada 2,3921,486
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,4872,167
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2572,024
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,5512,828
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,8181,751
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5942,855
Vegreville, AbCanada 4,2102,616
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,1362,570
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,5862,850
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,5952,856
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,5802,224
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,2851,420
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,4603,393
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,8003,604
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,4231,506
Windsor, OnCanada 2,1461,333
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,2622,027
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,7042,302
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7571,713
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0053,110
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,5872,229
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6684,143
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5734,085
SalCape Verde 6,2163,863
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9276,790
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0806,885
AbecheChad 10,7196,661
FayaChad 10,3586,436
MoundouChad 10,4916,519
N’DjamenaChad 10,2276,355
AntofagastaChile 5,3233,307
AricaChile 4,7792,970
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,7374,808
ChicoChile 7,8104,853
ChillanChile 6,7134,171
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,7174,174
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,7513,574
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,6834,774
Curico-General FreireChile 6,5514,071
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,0183,119
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,2893,908
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,9295,548
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,0033,730
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 7,1364,435
ParronChile 6,4864,030
Puerto AysenChile 7,6674,764
Puerto MonttChile 7,2274,491
Punta ArenasChile 8,5235,296
QuinteroChile 6,3393,939
SantiagoChile 6,4023,978
SewellChile 6,4714,021
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,9424,314
ValdiviaChile 7,0464,378
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,0474,379
VallenarChile 5,9233,681
ValparaisoChile 6,3393,939
AltaiChina 12,0947,516
BeijingChina 12,7567,926
ChangchunChina 12,0627,495
ChangduChina 13,9968,697
ChangshaChina 14,0898,755
ChengduChina 14,0078,704
ChongqingChina 14,1018,763
DuianChina 13,4238,341
ErlianChina 12,4617,744
GanzhouChina 14,2698,867
GuangzhouChina 14,5999,072
HaikouChina 15,0429,348
HailarChina 11,6907,264
HamiChina 12,6877,884
HetanChina 13,0798,127
JiuquanChina 13,0378,101
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7287,909
KashiChina 12,7177,902
KunmingChina 14,6509,103
LanzhouChina 13,4128,334
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,1208,774
NanchangChina 13,9538,670
NanjingChina 13,4998,388
NanningChina 14,8149,206
PingbianChina 13,7508,544
QingdaoChina 13,0288,096
QiqiharChina 11,7597,307
RuoqiangChina 13,0508,109
ShanghaiChina 13,4748,373
ShantouChina 14,4608,986
ShenyangChina 12,3407,668
TaiyuanChina 13,0978,139
TaoyuanChina 14,0988,761
TengchongChina 14,6669,113
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,5217,781
Xi’AnChina 13,5348,410
XichangChina 14,3358,908
YanjiChina 11,9977,455
YichangChina 13,8708,619
YinchuanChina 13,1248,155
YiningChina 12,3907,699
ZhengzhouChina 13,3798,314
ZhijiangChina 14,2598,861
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,5181,565
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,4611,530
AraucaColombia 2,1661,346
BarranquillaColombia 1,570975
Benito SalasColombia 2,3541,463
BogotáColombia 2,2181,378
Camilo DazaColombia 1,9791,229
El CaranoColombia 2,0181,254
Las GaviotasColombia 2,3921,487
MatecanaColombia 2,1431,332
PeralesColombia 2,2051,370
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,4591,528
Rafael NunezColombia 1,574978
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,159720
Simon BolivarColombia 1,577980
VanguardiaColombia 2,2961,427
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,3082,056
YariguiesColombia 2,0001,243
MoroniComoros 14,1428,788
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,458906
LimonCosta Rica 1,449900
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,470914
San JoseCosta Rica 1,462909
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7465,435
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1055,658
SibenikCroatia 8,8945,527
SplitCroatia 8,9445,558
ZagrebCroatia 8,8125,476
CamagueyCuba 494307
CasablancaCuba 2113
FamagustaCyprus 10,7066,653
LarnacaCyprus 10,6976,647
LimassolCyprus 10,6656,627
NicosiaCyprus 10,6556,621
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7235,421
ChebCzech Republic 8,3975,218
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7965,466
PragueCzech Republic 8,5225,296
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6987,269
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3727,067
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9996,835
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5307,786
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9647,435
CopenhagenDenmark 8,2145,104
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3855,211
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9714,953
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,9364,932
MarstalDenmark 8,1185,045
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,2155,105
OdenseDenmark 8,0985,032
RandersDenmark 8,0424,997
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3625,196
StudsgårdDenmark 7,9854,962
TønderDenmark 8,0144,980
TylstrupDenmark 8,0154,981
TystofteDenmark 8,1555,068
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,0705,015
VestervigDenmark 7,9314,928
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9558,050
Melville HallDominica 2,3621,467
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,253779
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,407874
AzuaDominican Republic 1,305811
BaniDominican Republic 1,360845
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,290802
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,407874
CabreraDominican Republic 1,349838
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,297806
CotuiDominican Republic 1,347837
DajabonDominican Republic 1,170727
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,242772
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,225762
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,467912
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,311814
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,444898
HigueyDominican Republic 1,504935
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,210752
ImbertDominican Republic 1,271790
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,293803
JimaniDominican Republic 1,213754
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,483922
La VegaDominican Republic 1,304810
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,417881
LuperonDominican Republic 1,234767
MichesDominican Republic 1,455904
MocaDominican Republic 1,295805
MoncionDominican Republic 1,231765
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,165724
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,388863
NaguaDominican Republic 1,363847
NeybaDominican Republic 1,249776
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,240770
PimentelDominican Republic 1,344835
PoloDominican Republic 1,280796
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,278794
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,207750
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,330827
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,320820
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,454904
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,419882
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,307812
SamanaDominican Republic 1,420882
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,386862
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,261783
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,332828
San JuanDominican Republic 1,253778
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,514941
SanchezDominican Republic 1,392865
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,274792
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,209752
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,396868
TamayoDominican Republic 1,271790
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,358844
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,364848
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,192741
YamasaDominican Republic 1,368850
YasicaDominican Republic 1,280795
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,2873,907
CanarEcuador 2,8641,780
GuayaquilEcuador 2,8091,746
IzobambaEcuador 2,6301,634
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,5741,599
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,0251,879
MilagroEcuador 2,8071,745
OtavaloEcuador 2,5691,596
PichilingueEcuador 2,6971,676
PortoviejoEcuador 2,6801,665
PuyoEcuador 2,7661,719
QuitoEcuador 2,6091,621
RumipambaEcuador 2,7011,678
San GabrielEcuador 2,5371,577
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6286,605
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9116,780
AswanEgypt 11,2907,015
AsyutEgypt 10,9566,808
BahariyaEgypt 10,7046,651
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8456,739
CairoEgypt 10,8106,718
DabaaEgypt 10,5146,534
DakhlaEgypt 10,8686,754
El ArishEgypt 10,9486,803
El TorEgypt 11,1076,902
FarafraEgypt 10,6976,647
HelwanEgypt 10,8206,723
HurguadaEgypt 11,1766,945
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8506,742
KhargaEgypt 11,0066,839
KosseirEgypt 11,2837,011
LuxorEgypt 11,1806,947
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3976,461
MinyaEgypt 10,8726,756
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8086,716
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1156,907
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1826,949
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9486,803
SalloumEgypt 10,2176,349
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,3666,442
SohagEgypt 11,0426,861
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1126,905
TahrirEgypt 10,7216,662
TantaEgypt 10,7376,672
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,307812
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,252778
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,268788
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,255780
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9646,192
AsmaraEritrea 12,3457,671
AssabEritrea 12,8227,968
MassawaEritrea 12,3737,689
TallinEstonia 8,7315,426
TartuEstonia 8,8835,520
VilsandiEstonia 8,6345,365
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,7007,892
GonderEthiopia 12,3707,687
NegeleEthiopia 12,9748,062
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6425,371
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,0204,362
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,9724,333
Laucala BayFiji 11,6887,263
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7737,316
NandiFiji 11,7737,316
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5037,148
HelsinkiFinland 8,6945,403
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,7045,409
JoensuuFinland 8,8015,469
JokioinenFinland 8,6085,349
JyvskylFinland 8,6365,366
KajaaniFinland 8,6305,363
KuopioFinland 8,7015,407
KuusamoFinland 8,6035,346
LappeenrantaFinland 8,8235,483
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,4585,256
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,5105,288
OuluFinland 8,4985,281
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,4325,239
TampereFinland 8,5915,338
TurkuFinland 8,5615,320
VaasaFinland 8,4245,235
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4205,232
BiarritzFrance 7,5614,698
BordeauxFrance 7,5974,721
BrestFrance 7,2514,506
CaenFrance 7,5254,676
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7344,806
DijonFrance 7,9714,954
GourdonFrance 7,7594,821
GrenobleFrance 8,0795,021
Le MansFrance 7,5984,721
LilleFrance 7,7474,814
LyonFrance 8,0034,973
MarseilleFrance 8,0915,028
MontpellierFrance 7,9904,965
NancyFrance 8,0144,980
NantesFrance 7,4804,648
NiceFrance 8,2395,120
ParisFrance 7,7334,805
PerpignanFrance 7,9284,926
StrasbourgFrance 8,1185,044
ToulonFrance 8,1565,068
ToulouseFrance 7,7874,839
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,8032,363
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,7332,320
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,8042,364
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,9142,432
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,6102,244
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,1594,449
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7205,418
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7185,418
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8284,865
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6534,756
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,9834,961
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,8905,524
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,49510,871
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,23310,087
BitamGabon 10,3146,409
CocobeachGabon 10,1696,319
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6896,642
LambarnGabon 10,3086,406
LastourvilleGabon 10,5686,567
LibrevilleGabon 10,1746,322
MakokouGabon 10,5226,538
MayumbaGabon 10,4686,505
MitzicGabon 10,3766,448
MkamboGabon 10,6116,594
MoandaGabon 10,6566,622
MouilaGabon 10,4386,486
Port-GentilGabon 10,1566,311
TchibanGabon 10,4816,513
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,7681,720
BanjulGambia 6,9794,337
SukhumiGeorgia 10,6676,629
TbilisiGeorgia 11,0156,845
BerlinGermany 8,3725,202
BrockenGermany 8,2205,108
CologneGermany 8,0014,972
DresdenGermany 8,4515,251
ErfurtGermany 8,2705,139
EssenGermany 7,9894,965
FichtelbergGermany 8,4225,234
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1415,059
GeisenheimGermany 8,0975,032
GorlitzGermany 8,5275,299
HamburgGermany 8,1235,048
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1225,047
HannoverGermany 8,1385,057
HelgolandGermany 7,9734,954
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3825,208
KarlsruheGermany 8,1585,069
KasselGermany 8,1585,070
KonstanzGermany 8,2565,130
LeipzigGermany 8,3515,189
LindenbergGermany 8,4345,241
MagdeburgGermany 8,2735,141
MunichGermany 8,4195,232
MünsterGermany 8,0174,982
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3275,174
NurembergGermany 8,3295,176
NurnbergGermany 8,3265,174
PotsdamGermany 8,3605,195
RostockGermany 8,2365,118
SchleswigGermany 8,0685,013
StuttgartGermany 8,2205,108
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0144,980
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3935,216
AccraGhana 8,9715,575
KumasiGhana 8,7785,455
TamaleGhana 8,7395,430
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4074,603
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7756,074
AthensGreece 9,7586,064
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7746,074
ChiosGreece 9,9276,168
CorfuGreece 9,3845,831
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4425,867
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0146,223
IoanninaGreece 9,4505,872
KalamataGreece 9,6736,011
KerkiraGreece 9,3845,831
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7926,085
LamiaGreece 9,6145,974
LarissaGreece 9,5765,950
LemnosGreece 9,7636,067
LimnosGreece 9,7746,074
MethoniGreece 9,6606,003
MilosGreece 9,8836,142
MitiliniGreece 9,9226,166
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9176,162
NaxosGreece 9,9366,174
PatrasGreece 9,5925,961
RhodesGreece 10,1836,328
SamosGreece 10,0216,227
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7686,070
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9216,165
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5735,949
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6806,015
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5505,934
AasiaatGreenland 5,4613,393
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7023,543
AputiteqGreenland 6,0283,746
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,8664,267
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9943,103
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2833,283
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,5493,448
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5264,055
JakobshavnGreenland 5,5483,448
JulianehbGreenland 5,0393,131
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,3663,334
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5234,053
NanortalikGreenland 5,0333,128
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0973,167
NordGreenland 7,0944,408
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0983,168
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,0023,730
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1183,181
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,3703,337
UpernavikGreenland 5,7693,585
UummannaqGreenland 5,6523,512
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,3081,435
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,3091,435
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,262785
BokeGuinea 7,2554,508
ConakryGuinea 7,4314,618
FaranahGuinea 7,7064,789
KankanGuinea 7,8414,872
KindiaGuinea 7,4894,654
KissidougouGuinea 7,7994,846
LabeGuinea 7,4974,659
MacentaGuinea 7,8944,906
MamouGuinea 7,5574,696
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0515,003
SiguiriGuinea 7,8134,855
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1414,437
GeorgetownGuyana 3,1571,962
TimehriGuyana 3,1691,969
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,165724
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4554,632
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6864,776
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5534,693
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8044,849
Midway IslandHawaii 9,2775,765
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5594,697
CatacamasHonduras 973604
CholutecaHonduras 1,186737
La CeibaHonduras 932579
La MesaHonduras 1,019633
Puerto LempiraHonduras 876544
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,132703
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,115693
TelaHonduras 968601
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 14,6699,115
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 14,6709,116
BudapestHungary 8,9525,563
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9685,573
DebrecenHungary 9,1305,674
KeszthelyHungary 8,8625,507
MiskolcHungary 9,0425,619
PecsHungary 8,9655,571
SzegedHungary 9,0855,646
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7985,467
AkureyriIceland 6,5234,053
DalatangiIceland 6,7174,174
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6244,116
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4754,024
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6364,123
ReykhólarIceland 6,3333,936
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3043,917
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2973,913
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3593,951
AgraIndia 14,0568,734
AhmedabadIndia 14,2278,841
AkolaIndia 14,6709,116
AllahabadIndia 14,3658,926
AmritsarIndia 13,4788,375
BangaloreIndia 15,4629,608
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,0259,337
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0419,347
BikanerIndia 13,7758,560
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,5879,686
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6159,082
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6159,082
DaltonganjIndia 14,5859,063
DarbhangaIndia 14,4078,952
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,3988,947
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,3978,946
DumkaIndia 14,6449,100
DwarkaIndia 14,1038,764
GoaIndia 15,0169,331
GuwahatiIndia 14,5199,022
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,0619,359
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,4138,956
JagdalpurIndia 15,0429,347
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8569,231
KotaIndia 14,1728,807
KozhikodeIndia 15,5289,649
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,3188,276
LudhianaIndia 13,5978,449
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,3229,521
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,8758,622
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,6369,095
MusulipatnamIndia 15,3059,511
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,7179,145
New DelhiIndia 13,8798,624
PambanIndia 15,9079,885
PuneIndia 14,7279,151
SagarIndia 14,4248,963
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2288,220
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,8579,854
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,8579,854
VeravalIndia 14,3128,894
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,2309,464
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,0919,999
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,82610,456
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,90111,124
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,91110,508
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,0029,944
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,3779,555
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,06110,602
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1829,434
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,54510,903
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,16410,666
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,8719,241
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,30210,751
AbadanIran 12,0837,509
ArakIran 11,9057,398
BabolsarIran 11,8747,379
Bandar AbbasIran 12,8908,010
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6177,219
Bandar LengehIran 12,8417,980
BirjandIran 12,5887,823
BushehrIran 12,3707,687
ChahbaharIran 13,3308,283
DezfulIran 11,9517,427
EsfahanIran 12,1537,552
IranshahrIran 13,1718,184
KermanIran 12,6777,878
KermanshahIran 11,7077,275
Khoram AbadIran 11,8537,366
MashhadIran 12,3147,652
OroomiehIran 11,3217,035
RamsarIran 11,7387,294
RashtIran 11,6407,233
SemnanIran 12,0147,465
ShahroudIran 12,0367,480
ShirazIran 12,4497,736
TabrizIran 11,3697,065
TeheranIran 11,8767,380
YazdIran 12,3707,687
ZahedanIran 12,9848,069
ZanjanIran 11,6177,219
BaghdadIraq 11,5887,201
BasraIraq 12,0357,479
BelmulletIreland 6,8214,239
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9644,327
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8894,281
ClonesIreland 7,0034,352
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,9224,302
CorkIreland 6,9294,306
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9294,306
DublinIreland 7,0704,393
KilkennyIreland 7,0054,353
Malin HeadIreland 6,9904,344
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0754,397
ShannonIreland 6,8964,285
ValentiaIreland 6,8084,231
EilatIsrael 11,1316,917
HaifaIsrael 10,9316,793
JerusalemIsrael 11,0076,840
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9746,820
AlbengaItaly 8,2965,155
AlgheroItaly 8,4255,235
AmendolaItaly 8,9735,576
AnconaItaly 8,7215,419
ArezzoItaly 8,6005,344
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0715,637
BergamoItaly 8,3605,195
BolognaItaly 8,5195,294
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4515,252
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0715,637
BrindisiItaly 9,1845,707
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5375,305
CameriItaly 8,2885,150
CampobassoItaly 8,8905,525
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,5645,322
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5795,331
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4705,263
Cape MeleItaly 8,3035,159
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0045,595
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0965,652
CerviaItaly 8,6055,347
CiampinoItaly 8,7205,419
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4875,274
Cisa PassItaly 8,4185,231
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6535,377
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5075,286
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1355,677
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1915,711
DecimomannuItaly 8,5255,298
DobbiacoItaly 8,5065,286
FalconaraItaly 8,7095,412
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5395,306
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9645,570
FonniItaly 8,5215,295
FrontoneItaly 8,6655,384
FrosinoneItaly 8,7825,457
GelaItaly 9,0445,620
GenoaItaly 8,3385,181
GhediItaly 8,4125,227
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1015,655
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8675,510
GrossetoItaly 8,5675,323
GrottaglieItaly 9,1485,685
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4935,278
GuidoniaItaly 8,7255,422
IstranaItaly 8,5375,305
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9765,578
LatinaItaly 8,7565,441
LatronicoItaly 9,0595,629
LecceItaly 9,2185,728
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5165,292
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1125,662
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1045,657
MilanItaly 8,3365,180
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2895,151
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5895,337
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8905,525
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5145,290
PadovaItaly 8,5305,301
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4415,245
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9275,547
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9065,534
PantelleriaItaly 8,8695,511
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4365,242
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,5525,314
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6655,384
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8195,480
PiacenzaItaly 8,3885,213
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4825,271
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5975,342
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7855,459
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0195,604
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7165,416
PrizziItaly 8,9525,563
RadicofaniItaly 8,6165,354
Resia PassItaly 8,3835,210
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6375,367
RivoltoItaly 8,5945,341
Rolle PassItaly 8,4915,276
RomeItaly 8,7085,411
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6945,402
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6315,363
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2775,143
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9845,583
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2535,750
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4365,242
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,4445,247
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1225,668
SigonellaItaly 9,0875,647
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1385,679
TarvisioItaly 8,6135,352
TermoliItaly 8,8985,530
TorinoItaly 8,2345,117
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2235,110
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8675,510
TrevicoItaly 8,9575,566
TrevisoItaly 8,5445,309
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6575,380
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2285,113
UdineItaly 8,6045,347
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8915,525
VeniceItaly 8,5615,320
VeronaItaly 8,4575,255
VicenzaItaly 8,5005,282
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6815,394
ViterboItaly 8,6555,378
VolterraItaly 8,5275,299
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,6015,345 <